Close

YMA

YOUNG MIZO ASSOCIATION SUB-HEADQUARTERS : MAMIT
SUB-HQRS. YMA MAMIT OFFICE BEARER DURING YEAR 2020
DESIGNATION NAME CONTACT NO.
President K. Eley Rosanga 9862860330
Vice President K. Lalthanzama 9862400695
Secretary Vanlalchhuanga Chhangte 8731060084
Asst. Secretary H. Lalnunfela 9612727721
Treasurer H. Darhmingliana 9862667273
Fin. Secretary Lalvulluaia 9612790326
YMA  BRANCH OFFICE BEARER DURING YEAR 2020
  DAMPUI BRANCH  
President Lalrodinga 8974737167
Vice President Lalringliana 9366673323
Secretary Lalrinfela 8787471505
Asst. Secretary Lallawmzuala 6009144232
Treasurer Lalthanpuia 6009452630
Fin. Secretary Lalramnghaka 6009871248
  LUANGPAWL  BRANCH  
President Lalruatkima 8974737167
Vice President H. Lalenpuia 9862356086
Secretary Lalremruata 9612780125
Asst. Secretary P.C Lalrinkima 9862968114
Treasurer H. Vanlalkohbika 9862690498
Fin. Secretary David Vanlalsiama 9366008179
  LUNGSIR  BRANCH  
President Lalchhanhima 9862106276
Vice President Lalthanthuama 8119965572
Secretary Lalnunpuia Sailo 8415966672
Asst. Secretary Lalmalsawma Varte 9862958079
Treasurer C. Lalnuntluanga 9612693565
Fin. Secretary B. Dinthanga 9366790849
  BAZARVENG  BRANCH  
President Lalchhanhima Ralte 9862306741
Vice President R. Lalmuanpuia 9612297920
Secretary Lalengmawia Sailo 8257801308
Asst. Secretary Lalhriata Hmar 8731992117
Treasurer R. Zothanpuii 9612081236
Fin. Secretary Zohmingliana 9612744511
  CHHIMVENG  BRANCH  
President Lalmuanzova Pachuau 9862222919
Vice President Zonunsanga 8259004221
Secretary ZD Lalremruata 8974215589
Asst. Secretary Christopher Lalmuankima 9862354904
Treasurer C. Lalrammawia 9436144022
Fin. Secretary R. Lalrinfela 7630874825
  HMARVENG  BRANCH  
President Lalremsanga 9862811822
Vice President Lalbiakvela Royte 8974138396
Secretary K. Lalthazova 9862228196
Asst. Secretary Lalruatfela Colney 8730815377
Treasurer Vanlalfaka 9862318955
Fin. Secretary Sangthansiama Kawlni 8729916262
  VENGHLUN  BRANCH  
President Nurthansanga Sailo 8974668835
Vice President R. Lalramsanga 8119838995
Secretary Vanlalhruaia 9862656865
Asst. Secretary P.C. Lalhruaitluanga 9862974776
Treasurer C. Lalrinawma 9862314471
Fin. Secretary Laltlankima 9862374509
  N. SABUAL  BRANCH  
President Lalramhluna  
Vice President Lalthlanmawia 6009447263
Secretary Lalthasanga 6009018390
Asst. Secretary Lalchamliana 9366133096
Treasurer Lalzarliana 8729821171
Fin. Secretary Lalremmawii 8794566648
  PHAIZAU  BRANCH  
President Hreuthangpuia Chhangte 9862712046
Vice President Gore Zoremsanga  
Secretary Zarzoliana 8413898644
Asst. Secretary Lalbiakthanga 6009663658
Treasurer Zonunhlui 8974981392
Fin. Secretary Jacob Lalnunchhana 8974568065
  SUARHLIAP  BRANCH  
President Roneihthanga 8119968295
Vice President Lalhruaitluanga 9366847155
Secretary Jerry Lalhriatfela 9366965497
Asst. Secretary Lalfelfamkima 6009251871
Treasurer PC. Lallawmkima 9612499909
Fin. Secretary Lalvulliana 8413000159
  SUARHLIAP  BRANCH  
President Roneihthanga 8119968295
Vice President Lalhruaitluanga 9366847155
Secretary Jerry Lalhriatfela 9366965497
Asst. Secretary Lalfelfamkima 6009251871
Treasurer PC. Lallawmkima 9612499909
Fin. Secretary Lalvulliana 8413000159
 GROUP/BRANCH OFFICE BEARER  DURING 2020
  LANGKAIH GROUP OFFICE BEARER  
President Roneihthanga 8119968295
Vice President Lalhruaitluanga 9366847155
Secretary Jerry Lalhriatfela 9366965497
Asst. Secretary Lalfelfamkima 6009251871
Treasurer PC. Lallawmkima 9612499909
Fin. Secretary Lalvulliana 8413000159
  BUNGTHUAM  BRANCH  
President R. Lalnunpuia 7005017237
Vice President Lalnunmawia Royte 9366130663
Secretary Vanlalmuanpuia  9366931119
Asst. Secretary Lalmuanzova 9366070626
Treasurer Irene Lalrempuii 9366003801
Fin. Secretary C. Lalthansanga 6009830761
  KANHMUN  BRANCH  
President Zonunthanga 8794349656
Vice President F. lalawithanga 8731946190
Secretary Lalnuntluanga Colney 7085810202
Asst. Secretary Zonuntlinga 9612955542
Treasurer C. Lalruatdika 8730802954
Fin. Secretary H. Lalchhandama 9612797082
  LUIMAWI  BRANCH  
President Lalduhsaka 9366572774
Vice President Isaca 9360994993
Secretary Joshua 8787700431
Asst. Secretary    
Treasurer Lalhriatpuii 9366423247
Fin. Secretary Lalbiakliana 6009528947
  THINGHLUN  BRANCH  
President Lalrinngheta Khiangte 9366163533
Vice President Vanneihthanga 7628948882
Secretary Rinhmingthanga 8119083794
Asst. Secretary Lallawmzuala 8837089102
Treasurer Lalhmingchhuangi 9774637220
Fin. Secretary Lalrinzuali 9366979001
  ZAWLNUAM BORAI  BRANCH  
President PC. Lalhruaikima 9863818101
Vice President Lalthangdela 8974405969
Secretary MJ Malsawmzuala 9612939100
Asst. Secretary Andrew Malsawmtluanga 9612234252
Treasurer Ramngaihawmi 8414850180
Fin. Secretary Helen Lalfakawmi 9612267542
  ZAWLNUAM THUAMPUI  BRANCH  
President Lalfakpuia Tochhawng 8974309306
Vice President F. Lalhlimpuia 9862037274
Secretary David Lalnuntluanga 9612234460
Asst. Secretary K. Laldingliana 7628911780
Treasurer J. Lalrinzuai 8413062558
Fin. Secretary R. Lalbiakfeli 8731915748
  ZAWLNUAM VENGPUI  BRANCH  
President Zorinsanga 9612466568
Vice President J. Malsawma 9862735329
Secretary Ramdinpuia 8729869908
Asst. Secretary Lalfakzuala Ralte 9612586691
Treasurer Ramthanmawia Fanai 9612389040
Fin. Secretary Laldinmawia 9612295902
  ZAWLPUI  BRANCH  
President K. Lalhmangaihzuala 8732835549
Vice President Lalngaihtuaha Ralte 8119081027
Secretary Lalfingfela 9366071515
Asst. Secretary Lalhungchhungi 9366079030
Treasurer Laljoela 6009059298
Fin. Secretary Vansangkima 6009482877
OFFICE BEARER OF DIFFERENT BRANCH UNDER CHHAWRPIAL GROUP 
  LALLEN  BRANCH  
President R. Rokhawma 7005067720
Vice President H. Lalngilneia 8014390452
Secretary TBC Lalrawnkima 9366208839
Asst. Secretary HC. Zirsangliana 9862809389
Treasurer Lalzarmawia 8787822467
Fin. Secretary Laltlanhlua 9366356898
  SAITHAH  BRANCH  
President Sakhawlia 9615326681
Vice President D. Lalramdina 8837060479
Secretary Vanlalruata Sailo 9856778890
Asst. Secretary Zochuanmawia 8413808660
Treasurer Lalnunpuii 7085930430
Fin. Secretary Lalramhluna 7422856800
  PARVATUI  BRANCH  
President Lalchhuanawma Sailo 9366667276
Vice President PC. Lalropuia 7630944928
Secretary Lalnithanga 9366573003
Asst. Secretary PC. Rosangpuia 8837231791
Treasurer C. Vanrammawia 8787398730
Fin. Secretary Lalnunsanga 8131935813
  PHULDUNGSEI  BRANCH  
President Lalmawizuala 9612226957
Vice President Lalrinmawia 9862123427
Secretary H. Lalthianghlima 8575859244
Asst. Secretary C. Lalawmpui 8974239122
Treasurer Laldikpuia 9615449329
Fin. Secretary C. Lalthlamuana 9615449331
  PHULBIAL  BRANCH  
President J. Lalliankima 6009335027
Vice President C. Zonundanga 9862774030
Secretary Lalmuanpuia 8415061993
Asst. Secretary Lalruatsanga Ngente 9366832331
Treasurer Lalramthanga 9366845487
Fin. Secretary Jessy Lallungmuana 8132918543
  CHALTUI  BRANCH  
President Vanlalsanga 8974809758
Vice President Lalhuapliana 8730975031
Secretary Rohlupuia 8132830328
Asst. Secretary Roluahpuia 6009872871
Treasurer Lalnunfela 7630875366
Fin. Secretary Lalrosanga 7628013239
 GROUP/BRANCH OFFICE BEARER 
  KHUANGCHERA GROUP OFFICE BEARER  
President H. Vanlalthlana 9862614634
Vice President CS Hmingthanga 8014159921
Secretary Hmingthansanga 9615563363
Asst. Secretary MS Dawngliana 8837303216
Treasurer Lalthazuala 9378044976
Fin. Secretary C. Hualthanliana 9436785068
  BAWNGTHAH  BRANCH  
President Zoliantluanga 8413058451
Vice President Lalrinchhana 9862774294
Secretary Lalhruaitluanga 8974946261
Asst. Secretary CC Lalmuankima 6009256807
Treasurer Lalduhmawia 8837204941
Fin. Secretary R. Lalnundanga 9366491601
  REIEK  BRANCH  
President C. Lalawmpuia 9862924974
Vice President Lalduhzuala 9862364779
Secretary Zolianzuala 9862310175
Asst. Secretary C.Lalruatfela 9612209347
Treasurer Lalawmawii 9862359147
Fin. Secretary C. Lalrammawia 9862046480
  BAWLTE  BRANCH  
President Lalthazuala 9378044976
Vice President Lalduhkima 8729982830
Secretary Lalrinfela 8732816099
Asst. Secretary Lalrinchhana 8732828173
Treasurer Zosangliana 6909703912
Fin. Secretary C. Lalhlupuii 8730962295
  W. LUNGDAR  BRANCH  
President Lalchhuanmawia 9366360514
Vice President C. Lalhruaichhuaha 7085955073
Secretary H. Lalvenhima 8119001714
Asst. Secretary Malsawmtluanga 9612223596
Treasurer Ngurdingliana 9862715043
Fin. Secretary RK Zoramthara 7085070592
  S. SABUAL  BRANCH  
President R. Lalbiakdika 8974846722
Vice President J. Lalthangmawia 9862098903
Secretary Isaac Lalrinchhana 8974980271
Asst. Secretary Lalnunthara 8974619635
Treasurer Chalhlira 9612710074
Fin. Secretary R. Lalthankima 9612238327
  HREICHUK  BRANCH  
President Lalramnghaka 8837461228
Vice President Laltinkhuma 8794234596
Fin. Secretary Duhmawii 6009630461
  LUNGPHUN  BRANCH  
President C. Lalrosanga 8787480942
Vice President R. Lalnunmawia 9862040703
Secretary C. Lalmuankima 9862387682
Asst. Secretary Joseph Malsawmtluanga 8837280924
Treasurer Ch. Lalpekkima 9612075550
Fin. Secretary H. Lalzamlova 8259972481
  CHUNGTLANG  BRANCH  
President Lalchungnunga 8837396233
Vice President PC. Zosanglura 9366218873
Secretary C. Vanlalhriata 9862359537
Asst. Secretary R. Laltanpuia 6009318543
Treasurer Vanlaldika 8787454127
Fin. Secretary Zorempuia 9862818566
  KHAWRIHNIM  BRANCH  
President Malsawmzuala 9862531600
Vice President CS Hmingthanga 8014159921
Secretary Ngurdawla 7005726540
Asst. Secretary Lalramthanga Chawngthu 9856954657
Treasurer Lalmalsawma 9366785023
Fin. Secretary Ramhmangaiha 9615264450
  KANGHMUN  BRANCH  
President K. Lalhmingthanga 8014429718
Vice President RH Lalhuthanga 6909880460
Secretary Pc. Zaisangkima 8974732083
Asst. Secretary C. Lalchhanhima 9366506791
Treasurer Lungtiawii 9366524108
Fin. Secretary R. Lalbiakliana 7629970461
  AILAWNG  BRANCH  
President PC. Lalchhuanvawra 9862593137
Vice President R. Lallawmsanga 9856742902
Secretary Vanlalzauva Rawihte 8974243520
Asst. Secretary Lalramnghaka 9862924348
Treasurer Zoramthanga 9862725285
Fin. Secretary Ngurthantluanga 9612978154
  DARLUNG  BRANCH  
President Vanlaltluanga 9862360605
Vice President Lalvulluia Sailo 9862377264
Secretary H. Lalrinsanga 8413823238
Asst. Secretary Lalremsiama Ralte 8413820924
Treasurer Lalramthara 6909882317
Fin. Secretary C. Ramnghakliana 9612978154
  S. KHAWLEK  BRANCH  
President J. Laltanpuia 9436953370
Vice President Laltlanmawia 9862872497
Secretary HP. Lalpekthanga 9436380364
Asst. Secretary Lalthakima 9436952638
Treasurer Vanlalhliapa 9485302520
Fin. Secretary K. Vanlalruata 9862845257
KUM 2020 CHHUNGA GROUP/BRANCH OFFICE BEARER TE :
  AIRPORT GROUP HRUAITUTE  
President Pc. Laldinthara 9612325353
Vice President Lalchhuanmawia 9862324741
Secretary Lalmuankima 8732076418
Asst. Secretary Lalzahawma 8729832618
Treasurer Rochantluanga 9612820759
Fin. Secretary Thangkima 9612310586
  DAPCHHUAH  BRANCH  
President Lalhmangaihsanga 6009468939
Vice President Rodingliana 9366053459
Secretary Darliankhuma 8837013716
Asst. Secretary Lalnunthara 7630873744
Treasurer Lalrintluangi 9862486271
Fin. Secretary Esther Ramngaihzuali 7638073638
  HMUNPUI  BRANCH  
President Lalhmingmawia Sailo 8837085446
Vice President R. Lalnunzira 8837327812
Secretary Vanlalliana Ralte 8974627228
Asst. Secretary Vanromawia 8119948717
Treasurer C. Vanlaltluanga 9862077817
Fin. Secretary Vanlalruata 9862397620
  LENGTE  BRANCH  
President Lalramhluna 8974144938
Vice President RL. Daniela 6009440051
Secretary H. Lalchhanchhuaha 8787502985
Asst. Secretary JB Lalfakzuala Zote 8787385053
Treasurer PC. Lalrinchhana 8837329603
Fin. Secretary C. Vanrammawia 9366251016
  NGHALCHAWM  BRANCH  
President F. Lalzawmliana 8787689693
Vice President F. Lalfakzuala 9366348651
Secretary H. Lalhmunmawia 9366334683
Asst. Secretary H. Lalhmunsiama  
Treasurer P. Lalhmangaiha 6009832449
Fin. Secretary Rohlupuii 7640979448
  RAWPUICHHIP  BRANCH  
President H. Vanlalzapa 8974793624
Vice President H. Lalrosanga 9612270978
Secretary H. Lalmuankima 8974304846
Asst. Secretary Lalthanmawia 9612297485
Treasurer HD. Lalfakawma 9862195532
Fin. Secretary H. Lalremruati 8974131855
  SAITLAW  BRANCH  
President Rochhunga 8131965588
Vice President Lalchhuanawma 8974374431
Secretary Lalnunmawia 9366418582
Asst. Secretary Lalhlimpuia 9366604293
Treasurer Sawrda-a 9383210586
Fin. Secretary Rodingliana 6009076739
  TUAHZAWL  BRANCH  
President Francis Lalropuia 9862844036
Vice President John Vanlalzara 8132840881
Secretary Rotluangliana 8415846826
Asst. Secretary Lalrinkima 8974116882
Treasurer Lalremthangi 8974014488
Fin. Secretary Lalthanmawia 7630822961
  W. SERZAWL  BRANCH  
President R.K. Vanlalhriata 8787820526
Vice President C. Hrangkunga 6009402312
Secretary PC. Laltlanzova 9485086234
Asst. Secretary Lalrintluanga 8787804718
Treasurer Lalropara 8014742070
Fin. Secretary Lalthianghlima Tochhawng  
  RULPUIHLIM  BRANCH  
President Lalsangliana 9862029942
Vice President Laldingliana 9862845002
Secretary Lalrinawma Royte 9862381802
Asst. Secretary Lalrinpuia Ngente 9862531739
Treasurer Zachungnunga 8729919223
Fin. Secretary K. Laldingliana 9612467632
 GROUP/BRANCH OFFICE BEARER  :
  DAMPA GROUP OFFICE BEARER  
President PC. Robuanga 8837331518
Vice President Lalrinfela Ralte 8413817288
Secretary B. Ramngaihzuala 7085268411
Asst. Secretary Vanlallawma 8787832474
Treasurer H. Lalchungnunga 8575144757
Fin. Secretary Lalsawta sailo 9615952090
  W. PHAILENG  BRANCH  
President Ngursangkima Sailo 9615187977
Vice President Rokima Rokhum 7085626883
Secretary B. Lalliankima 9856852638
Asst. Secretary B. Ramngaihzuala 7085268411
Treasurer Rodingliana Sailo 9612148273
Fin. Secretary J. Kawlhmingthanga 7629099699
  W. PHAILENG DINTHAR  BRANCH  
President Hmingthankima Hnamte 9862718283/8837254212
Vice President Lalthanpara Ralte 8787523492/8730926687
Secretary Lalhmunsanga Sailo 8014004308/8119868576
Asst. Secretary Lalenkawla 8787689855/7085890829
Treasurer C. Lalsangzela 7629099760/8575381263
Fin. Secretary H. Lalngaihawma 8837450409/8014887774
  NEW W. PHAILENG  BETHLEHE BRANCH  
President H. Laltlansanga 9383084537
Vice President H. Vanlalpeka 8014676558
Secretary Lalnunmawia Ralte 9366092647
Asst. Secretary R. Lalremsanga 9856918524
Treasurer Vanlaltanpuii Hrahsel 8014128116
Fin. Secretary Lalmuanawmi 9366686671
  W. PHAILENG KANAN  BRANCH  
President Ngurzidinga 9615514867
Vice President Ramfangzauva 9378165458
Secretary Ngurthansanga Sailo 7628002473
Asst. Secretary C. Lalfansanga 8414951157
Treasurer Lalzahawma 8575404793/8974313222
Fin. Secretary H. Lalrinzuala 6009341542
  CHHIPPUI  BRANCH  
President Lalsanglura 6009769897
Vice President R.H Mawizuala 8575301261
Secretary Lalmuanawma 9615223168
Asst. Secretary Lalengpuia 8014160020
Treasurer Lalhmangaihsanga 7005724607
Fin. Secretary Lalengmawia 6909714395
  KAWNMAWI  BRANCH  
President Rammuanpuia 8837220306
Vice President Lalsawta Sailo 9366417953
Secretary PC. Remsangzela 9366376245
Asst. Secretary PC. Lalrammawia 7005818962
Treasurer PC. Rosiamkima 8787673649
Fin. Secretary K. Lalruatkima 8787622541
  TUIRUM  BRANCH  
President Lalchungnunga 9612765814
Vice President Lalrema  
Secretary Lalhunthara 6375841341
Asst. Secretary Rohmingthanga 9366769947/7630078410
Treasurer Aquila Ramdinthari 8974198844
Fin. Secretary Rozaia  
  DAMPARENGPUI  BRANCH  
President Vanlallawma 8787832474
Vice President Lalthanzama 8974481242
Secretary Joseph Lalrinawma 8787833997
Asst. Secretary Lalrinchhana 9856724179
Treasurer Vansangkimi 8575105570
Fin. Secretary B. Thanmawia 9862744869
  HRUAITLUANG  BRANCH  
President Samuela 9856393600
Vice President H. Remthangzela 7005869727
Secretary Lalnuntluanga 9862010246
Asst. Secretary Pasena 9856822409
Treasurer A. Lalthanzama 8014067387
Fin. Secretary Vanlalluaia 8837299075
  KHAWHNAI  BRANCH  
President K. Vanlalhluna 6909712737
Vice President Lallawmawma Varte 9366635139
Secretary H. Lalthlengliana 8837307905
Asst. Secretary David Laldinsanga 9862011503
Treasurer Lalmuanawmi 8414867641
Fin. Secretary Lalparliana 6909355365
  TUIPUIBARI  BRANCH  
President C. Lalrinawma 8146090828
Vice President C. Thanmawia 6909569887
Secretary Bichondro 7628829311
Asst. Secretary Zonunsanga 8729891802
Treasurer Muanthanga 8731016652
Fin. Secretary Bidro 8413932455
GROUP/BRANCH OFFICE BEARER 
  TAITESENA GROUP OFFICE BEARER  
President Darthangliana 9612468090
Vice President Johny K. Zonunsanga 9615778676
Secretary Lalmuankima Ralte 9612270686
Asst. Secretary Lalruatkima Khiangte 8837431146
Treasurer Laltantluanga 8729968990
Fin. Secretary Malsawmkima Siakeng 9862367432
  W. BUNGHMUN  BRANCH  
President Lalrintlinga 8414085251
Vice President Remnalalnghaka 8732854628
Secretary Hmangaihsanga 7628972177
Asst. Secretary B. Remruatkima 8413993834
Treasurer Roremsanga 6009324239
Fin. Secretary Vanlalsiama 7085952578
  KAWRTHAH HMARVENG  BRANCH  
President Johny Lalrinpuia 8730863629
Vice President Chanchinmawia 8118907025
Secretary Feltakatia 8131059018
Asst. Secretary H. Lalhmangaihsanga 9612711220
Treasurer Dengthanngura 8730973839
Fin. Secretary Laltlannia 7638930337
  RENGDIL SOUTH  BRANCH  
President C. lalremruata 9862391777
Vice President Lalthakima 7005984729
Secretary K. Biakrinawma 7005088769
Asst. Secretary Remchhunga 9862709750
Treasurer James Lianmawia 8257950069
Fin. Secretary Vanlalruata 8732077910
  KAWRTETHAWVENG NORTH  BRANCH  
President Lalrindika Ralte 9862787142
Vice President H. Ramengmawia 8413846653
Secretary Lianchunglura 9612376336/6009695870
Asst. Secretary Rawntlinga 8131989018/6009984147
Treasurer Lalinmawia 9863857071
Fin. Secretary Lalherliana 9862381082
  KAWRTHAH CHHIMVENG  BRANCH  
President PC. Vanlalpara 7085509981
Vice President Lalthakima Khiangte 9612100467
Secretary Hmingthantluanga Varte 9862098442
Asst. Secretary Zomuankima hrahsel 9612226282
Treasurer Lalhlupuii Ralte 873197058
Fin. Secretary Lalruatliana Sailo 9862329436
  ZAMUANG  BRANCH  
President C. Lalramchhana 8415981958
Vice President Lalvenhima Khiangte 9862401905
Secretary Lalruatfela Ralte 6909098407
Asst. Secretary C. Lalrambeiseia 9774599788
Treasurer Lalrambuatsaiha 8794572499
Fin. Secretary Zoramherliana 8794593105
  KAWRTETHAWVENG SOUTH  BRANCH  
President Lalengkima 9862413344
Vice President Sangthanmawia 8974220361
Secretary Victor MS Dawngliana 9612038938
Asst. Secretary LR. Dinsanga Fanai 6909880959
Treasurer LR. Ngaihzuala 8974569370
Fin. Secretary B. Lalchhuanawma 8416044995
  RENGDIL NORTH  BRANCH  
President PC. Lalduhawma 8131960299
Vice President C. Lalrinzuala 8730802686
Secretary Jesse Ramthansanga 9862984494
Asst. Secretary Rualtinkhuma 8794157388
Treasurer C. Lalthianghlimi 9612586389
Fin. Secretary J Lalhmingthanga 9612620548
  CHUHVEL  BRANCH  
President Lalawmmeka 8837445982
Vice President Lalthlanawma 9612770761
Secretary Vanlalnghaka 9366388644
Asst. Secretary Lalhlimpuia 7005124351
Treasurer Lalrempuia 6002986512
Fin. Secretary Lalruatkimi 6003515408
  SAIKHAWTHLIR  BRANCH  
President MS Dawngliana 6001942290
Vice President Lalthanglura 6009232217
Secretary Vanlalngheta 6009397935
Asst. Secretary Lalnunpuia Pautu 9862812757
Treasurer Pazawna 9366174735
Fin. Secretary Laltlanpuia 6009336410
  SERHMUN  BRANCH  
President Lalrammuanpuia 9366841409
Vice President Lalnunhlima 6009436720
Secretary Vanlalthapuia 8415068181
Asst. Secretary Lalremruata 8416087655
Treasurer Lalruatsanga 6009347794
Fin. Secretary Lalrinchhana 8974965516
  TUIDAM  BRANCH  
President Vanlalthanga 9862136048
Vice President Lalrambeiseia 8413834383
Secretary J. Tharmawia 8974116806
Asst. Secretary C. Lalrinngheta 8729968803
Treasurer Lalrohnuna 8974588618
Fin. Secretary F. Lalthianghlima 8729968999
  DARLAK  BRANCH  
President Rochungnunga 8732014365
Vice President Lalhriatpuia 8415066445
Secretary C. Lalthumawia 8729917264
Asst. Secretary C. Lalthafamkima 7085581575
Treasurer Lalentiri 8974981513
Fin. Secretary Lucy Lalhrilthangi 9612780652
  HRIPHAW  BRANCH  
President FP. Lalnunkima 7629073342
Vice President C. Ngurthangpuia 8729918549
Secretary C. Lalrinsanga 9862552830/8794773175
Asst. Secretary F. Lalchhuangliana 8413898956
Treasurer VL. Chhanchhuaha Sailo 9366567641
Fin. Secretary Gospel Zairemkima 8837044768
  NALZAWL  BRANCH  
President Vanlalsanga 8729985010
Vice President Rotawmpuia 7085203182
Secretary PC. Lalnunfima 8731917227
Asst. Secretary Ropiangliana 6909354410
Treasurer Khawrongura 7085322580
Fin. Secretary DL Liana 7085819181